SAMPLE

Introductory text content (no HTML tags allowed)

Abi Moser
Abi Moser
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Blackboard Support Specialist
Adam L. Brown
Adam L. Brown
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Aileen George
Aileen George
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Financial Affairs Specialist
Alex M. Kareev
Alex M. Kareev
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Alicia Marie Wright
Alicia Marie Wright
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Computer Support Technician
Amy Cooper
Amy Cooper
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Specialist
Andy Stroman
Andy Stroman
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Service Assistant I
Ann Gallaher
Ann Gallaher
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Assistant to the Vice Provost
Anne Marie Holimon
Anne Marie Holimon
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Human Resource Analyst
Human Resource Analyst
Bellamy Luna Brooks
Bellamy Luna Brooks
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Computer Support Specialist (Exempt)
Benjamin L. Sharon
Benjamin L. Sharon
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Blake Tylar Ellison
Blake Tylar Ellison
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Bob Hinton
Bob Hinton
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Bradley Taylor Martin
Bradley Taylor Martin
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Britney Walker-Merritte
Britney Walker-Merritte
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Extra Help Assistant
Caroline Chandler
Caroline Chandler
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Specialist
Carolyn Smith
Carolyn Smith
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Carrie May Sparks
Carrie May Sparks
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Administrative Analyst
Charini Urteaga
Charini Urteaga
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Cheryl Ann Murphy
Cheryl Ann Murphy
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Vice Provost of Distance Education
Professor of Educational Technology
Christina R. Smith
Christina R. Smith
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Administrative Specialist III
Colleen H. Whitman
Colleen H. Whitman
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Assistant to the Director of Recruitment
David F. Reynolds
David F. Reynolds
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Specialist
Dylan Vail Craig
Dylan Vail Craig
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Computer Support Specialist (Exempt)
Elaine Terrell
Elaine Terrell
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Director
Erik Watkins
Erik Watkins
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Blackboard Specialist
Computer Operator
Glen A. Dunn
Glen A. Dunn
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Manager of Technology Services
Jaime Dee Ashmore
Jaime Dee Ashmore
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Specialist
Jamie K. Loftin
Jamie K. Loftin
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Assistant Vice Provost for Distance Education Administration
Jefferie L. Renegar
Jefferie L. Renegar
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Fiscal Support Specialist
Jennifer Stewart
Jennifer Stewart
(CTED)-Continuing Education
HEI Program Coordinator
Jerin E. Crandell
Jerin E. Crandell
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Manager (Exempt)
Jessica C. Shabatura
Jessica C. Shabatura
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Instructional Designer and Visual Lead
John W. Hickey
John W. Hickey
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Kaleb Futch
Kaleb Futch
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Specialist
Kati Williams
Kati Williams
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Administrative Specialist III
Kay Best Murphy
Kay Best Murphy
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Manager (Exempt)
Ken Muessig
Ken Muessig
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Kim Snow
Kim Snow
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Specialist
Kris Katrosh
Kris Katrosh
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Dir. of General Adult Education
Laura C. Shatkus
Laura C. Shatkus
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Professional Assistant I
Leonard Ridley
Leonard Ridley
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Manager, Web Design Services
Lesa N. Moyer
Lesa N. Moyer
(CTED)-Continuing Education
CISO Records Specialist
Lesley Speller
Lesley Speller
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Student Engagement Specialist
Liz Stover
Liz Stover
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Luke Gramlich
Luke Gramlich
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Specialist
Manoel Leonardo H Franco
Manoel Leonardo H Franco
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Research Assistant
Mary Thompson Price
Mary Thompson Price
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Course Design and Support Specialist
Mary Howard
Mary Howard
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Administrative Manager
Michael Christopher Paszek
Michael Christopher Paszek
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Computer Support Technician
Miran Kang
Miran Kang
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Director
Nancy H. Arnold
Nancy H. Arnold
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Dir. of Credit Studies
Noel Sharif
Noel Sharif
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Project/Program Manager (Exempt)
Pamela Martin
Pamela Martin
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Patty Milner
Patty Milner
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Director of Distance Learning
Rachel Murray
Rachel Murray
(CTED)-Continuing Education
HEI Program Coordinator (Exempt)
Rick Carter
Rick Carter
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Fiscal Support Analyst
Robin R. Craft
Robin R. Craft
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Samuel M. Ownbey
Samuel M. Ownbey
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Online Student Liaison
Scott A. Wright
Scott A. Wright
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Instructional Designer
Sheila Bowerman
Sheila Bowerman
(CTED)-Continuing Education
CISO Records Specialist
Shelly Walters
Shelly Walters
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Associate Director of Instructional Design and Support Services
Suzanne M. Kenner
Suzanne M. Kenner
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Director of Retention
Tyler J. Kihm
Tyler J. Kihm
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Digital Marketing Assistant
Vicki Lynn Martin
Vicki Lynn Martin
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Administrative Specialist III
Wanda Lou Donaghe
Wanda Lou Donaghe
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Asst. to the Dir. of Cr. Stud.
Whitney Winkler
Whitney Winkler
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Computer Support Specialist (Exempt)
YaYa Jenkins
YaYa Jenkins
(CTED)-Continuing Education
Website Developer (Exempt)